Die ewige Bestenliste des Mühlenberger SV

Leichtathletik (Stand 23.06.2013)

Schüler D        
         
50m        
7,8 Siebürger, Sven 04.09.1993 Hannover
600m        
02:09,4 Sieker, Olaf   16.09.1976 Misburg
1000m        
03:50,4 Siebürger, Sven 14.08.1993 Hannover
2000m        
08:18,0 Siebürger, Sven 21.09.1993 Hannover
Weitsprung      
4 Siebürger, Sven 14.08.1993 Hannover
Hochsprung      
0,8 Lettemeier, Andreas 05.09.1983 Hannover
0,8 Runne, Sebastian 05.09.1983 Hannover
Schlagball        
40 Reineke, Robert 04.09.1993  
Dreikampf        
828 Sielski, Robert 22.06.2003 Hannover
  (8,6-3,14-34,0)    
         
         
4 x 50m        
34 Hütte – Nasemann – 13.06.1993 Burgdorf
  Siebürger – Reineke  
         
Dreikampf Mannschaft      
3346 Spahl 825 – Banz 648 – Taher 638 – 08.05.1994 Sarstedt
  Bruns 630 – Prill 605  
         
         
         
Schüler C        
         
50m        
7,2 Wenzel, Jan   04.09.1993 Hannover
600m        
02:05,1 Sieker, Olaf   03.09.1977 Letter
800m        
03:22,2 Grote, Jens   07.06.1977 Misburg
1000m        
03:35,8 Petri, Dennis   12.05.1994 Burgdorf
2000m        
07:36,8 Siebürger, Sven 28.09.1995 Hannover
5 km        
21:46 Siebürger, Sven 16.10.1994 Hannover
Weitsprung      
4,61 Wenzel, Jan   11.09.1994 Burgdorf
Hochsprung      
1,45 Reineke, Robert 17.09.1995 Borsum
Schlagball        
63 Wenzel, Jan   11.09.1994 Burgdorf
Dreikampf        
1359 Wenzel, Jan   11.09.1994 Burgdorf
  (7,1-4,61-63,00)    
Vierkampf        
1776 Wenzel, Jan   11.09.1994 Burgdorf
  (7,1-4,61-1,38-63,00)  
4 x 50m        
28,7 Kassel – Siebürger – 30.06.1994 Burgdorf
  Petri – Wenzel    
4 x 600m        
06:43,0 Schaumberg – Grote – Grieße 07.09.1977 Hannover
3 x 1000m        
10:54,6 Reineke – Hütte – Siebürger 23.05.1995 Hannover
         
5 km Mannschaft      
01:07:33 Siebürger – Hütte – Reineke 16.10.1994 Hannover
         
         
         
Dreikampf Mannschaft      
5545 Wenzel 1359 – Petri 1088 – Siebürger 1088 11.09.1994 Burgdorf
 

Kassel 1029 – Reineke 981


 
Vierkampf Mannschaft      
7250 Wenzel 1776 – Petri 1461 – Siebürger 1417 - 11.09.1994 Burgdorf
  Reineke 1332 – Kassel 1264  
         
DMM Gruppe 1      
4530 Mühlenberger SV 18.09.1994 Burgdorf
         
         
Schüler B        
         
50m        
6,7 Beckmann, Matthias 25.05.1995 Burgdorf
60m        
8,94 Genath, Jonas 30.11.2003 Hannover
75m        
9,5 Dierschke, Dominic 22.06.2008 Hannover
800m        
02:40,6 Rheinnecker, Michael 03.09.1977 Letter
1000m        
03:11,9 Reiter, Fabian 03.07.1982 Hannover
2000m        
07:29,3 Rupnik, Andreas 13.10.1984 Greene
5 km        
21:29 Siebürger, Sven 20.10.1996 Hannover
60m Hürden      
9,9 Hintze, Thomas 10.09.1986 Hannover
Weit        
5,08 Beckmann, Matthias 09.09.1995 Hannover
Hoch        
1,49 Wenzel, Jan   30.06.1996 Burgdorf
Ballwurf (200g)      
57 Petri, Dennis   08.06.1996 Hannover
Kugelstoß        
12,17 Beckmann, Matthias 16.09.1995 Hannover
Diskus        
33,88 Beckmann, Matthias 16.09.1995 Hannover
Hammer        
27,36 Beckmann, Matthias 15.10.1995 Porta Westfalica
Speer        
32,5 Beckmann, Matthias 13.08.1995 Celle
         
Dreikampf        
1320(mit 50m) Beckmann, Matthias 09.09.1995 Hannover
    (7,2-5,08-46,50)
1260(mit 75m) Dierschke, Dominic 22.06.2008 Hannover
  (9,5-4,34-31,00)    
Vierkampf        
1747(mit 50m) Beckmann, Matthias 09.09.1995 Hannover
    (7,3 – 4,40 – 1,49 – 47,0)
1708(mit 75m) Dierschke, Dominic 22.06.2008 Hannover
  (9,5-4,34-1,44-31,00)  
         
Blockwettkampf Sprint      
2148 Wenzel, Jan   29.09.1996 Burgdorf
  (7,3 – 11,3 – 4,52 – 1,49 –52,0)  
Blockwettkampf Lauf      
1954 Siebürger, Sven   04.05.1996 Hannover
    (7,69 – 11,98 – 4,91 – 29,00 - 3:26,79)
Blockwettkampf Wurf      
2421 Beckmann, Matthias 16.09.1995 Hannover
    (7,4-10,7-4,82-12,17-33,88)
         
5 km Mannschaft      
01:08:32 Siebürger 21:29 – Hütte 22:18 –   20.10.1996 Hannover
  Bruns 24:45    
         
         
4 x 50m        
28,2 Siebürger – Hische – 08.09.1996 Hannover
  Petri - Kassel      
4 x 75m        
42,58 Hardegen – Rupnik – 24.05.1986 Hannover
  Hampe – Hintze    
3 x 800m        
08:13,4 Eickermeyer – Diekamann – Rheinnecker 07.09.1977 Hannover
3 x 1000m        
10:54,0 Rupnik – Mädje – Jache 29.06.1985 Hannover
         
Dreikampf Mannschaft      
6033 Kassel 1296 – Wenzel 1255 – Petri 1177 – 08.06.1996 Hannover
  Siebürger 1175 – Hische 1130
         
Vierkampf Mannschaft      
7760 Wenzel 1682 – Kassel 1567 – Hische 1514 - 08.06.1996 Hannover
  Reineke 1502 – Petri 1495  
         
Blockwettkampf Mannschaft    
10064 Kassel 2291 – Wenzel 2148 – Siebürger 1927 – 29.09.1996 Burgdorf
  Reineke 1924 – Kiel 1774  
         
DMM Gruppe 1      
6036 Mühlenberger SV 14.06.1996 Garbsen
         
         
         
Schüler A        
         
60m        
7,67 Dierschke, Dominic 28.11.2010 Hannover
75m        
9,2 Schmitd, Marcel 09.05.1993 Barnstorf
100m        
12,22 Dierschke, Dominic 19.05.2010 Hildesheim
300m        
40,66 Dierschke, Dominic 21.02.2010 Hannover
1000m        
02:57,1 Reiter, Fabian 15.09.1984 Zeven
2000m        
06:50,8 Reiter, Fabian 07.09.1983 Letter
3000m        
12:25,6 Voß, Hendrik   29.05.2002 Wunstorf
5 km        
18:58 Brosik, Frank   17.10.1993 Hannover
60m Hürden      
9,84 Peter, Simon   30.11.2003 Hannover
80m Hürden      
12,06 Beyer, Fabian   18.09.1993 Hannover
Weit        
5,83 Beyer, Fabian   18.06.1993 Hannover
Dreisprung      
11,11 Dierschke, Dominic 22.08.2010 Hannover
Hoch        
1,77 Wenzel, Kai   15.08.1993 Bad Pyrmont
Stabhoch        
2,8 Wangenheim, Matthias 16.05.1993 Zeven
Ballwurf (200g)      
70 Schumacher, Martin 24.09.1994 Hannover
Kugel        
13,61 Schumacher, Martin 04.09.1994 Celle
Diskus        
39,84 Schumacher, Martin 17.09.1994 Hannover
Hammer        
28,28 Schumacher, Martin 03.09.1994 Celle
Speer        
42,98 Schumacher, Martin 28.08.1994 Braunatal
         
Dreikampf        
1551 Schumacher, Martin 24.09.1994 Hannover
  (9,7-5,19-70,00)    
Vierkampf        
2162 Schumacher, Martin 11.09.1994 Hannover
  (9,86-5,38-1,56-13,08)  
Achtkampf      
4190 Schumacher, Martin 11./12.09.94 Papenburg
  (13,22-5,38-13,08-1,56-36,24-2,62-41,26-3:26,12)
         
Blockwettkampf Sprint (mit 100m)  
2540 Dierschke, Dominic 05.06.2010 Nienhagen
  (12,39 -12,72 - 5,33 -1,52 -26,43)  
Blockwettkampf Sprint (mit 75m)  
2594 Schwing, Tobias 13.05.1995 Holzminden
  (9,62-12,17-5,41-1,44-32,40)  
Blockwettkampf Lauf      
2476 Schwing, Tobias 01.09.1995 Vöhrum
  (9,37-12,36-5,29-959,00-8:22,72)
Blockwettkampf Wurf      
2484 Schwing, Tobias 29.04.1995 Hamleln
  (9,77-12,91-5,19-9,29-28,00)  
         
4 x 75m        
36,1 Brosig – Beyer – 29.08.1993 Vöhrum
  Wangenheim – Wenzel  
4 x 100m        
52 Rinaldo – Hintze – 28.09.1987 Hannover
  Mädje – Müller    
3 x 1000m        
10:09,0 Hintze – Rupnik – Mädje 19.09.1987 Hannover
         
5 km Mannschaft      
01:06:07 Brosik – Antonicek – Schintzler 17.10.1993 Hannover
Achtkampf Mannschaft      
11124 Schumacher 4100 – Schwing 3535 – Schnitzler 3489 11./12.09.94 Papenburg
         
DMM Gruppe 1      
9549 Mühlenberger SV 29.05.1994 Lehrte
         
         
Männliche Jugend B      
         
60m        
7,84 Dierschke, Dominic 07.01.2012 Hannover
100m        
11,4 Schwing, Tobias 19.05.1996 Hameln
200m        
23,7 Wassenberg, Jens 31.08.1985 Alfeld
300m        
38,6 Wittig, Jens   14.08.1993 Hannover
400m        
54,41 Rheinnecker, Michael 14.06.1981 Hannover
800m        
01:59,1 Wittig, Jens   02.07.1993 Dortmund
1000m        
02:39,2 Wittig. Jens   23.05.1993 Delmenhorst
1500m        
04:19,7 Wittig, Jens   12.09.1993 Hannover
2000m        
06:45,4 Reiter, Fabian 02.10.1985 Hannover
3000m        
09:30,3 Wittig, Jens   23.05.1993 Delmenhorst
5 km        
16:18,6 Wittig, Jens   15.05.1993 Hannover
7,5 km        
26:34:00 Wittig, Jens   08.08.1993 Emerthal
60m Hürden      
10,1 Peter, Simon   08.02.2004 Hannover
110m Hürden      
17,2 Wassenberg, Jens 05.08.1984 Salzgitter
300m Hürden      
42,67 Rupnik, Stefan 22./23.06.91 Zeven
400m Hürden      
66,3 Wassenberg, Jens 23.06.1985 Wunstorf
2000m Hindernis      
07:30,0 Busse, Jens   12.06.1993 Oldenburg
Weit        
6,31 Wassenberg, Jens 31.08.1985 Alfeld
Dreisprung      
11,52 Dierschke, Dominic 06.05.2011 Hannover
Hoch        
1,96 Wassenberg, Jens 20.09.1985 Hannover
Stabhoch        
3,5 Lichtenberg, Florian 20.09.1998 Delmenhorst
Kugel        
12,61 Beckmann, Matthias 03.10.1998 Hannover
Diskus        
32,18 Schumacher, Martin 23.04.1995 Nienhagen
Hammer        
21,96 Ackermann, Timo 1991  
Speer        
51,32 Schumacher, Martin 23.09.1995 Hannover
Fünfkampf        
3074 Wenzel, Kai   27.05.1995 Salzgitter
  (11,80-5,79-11,24-1,84-39,44)  
Zehnkampf      
5103 Schumacher, Martin 06./07.05.96 Wunstorf
  (12,04-5,27-11,94-1,60-41,60-17,73-31,50-3,00-48,18-5:13,10)
         
4 x 100m        
47,14 Brosik – Wenzel – 25.06.1994 Garbsen
  Beyer - Wangenheim  
3 x 1000m        
09:01,8 Grote – Reiter – Koch 22.09.1984 Hannover
Schwedenstaffel      
2.24,9 Grote – Olze – 14.09.1984 Hannover
  Reiter – Rupnik    
         
         
         
Männliche Jugend A      
         
100m        
11,2 Rupnik, Stefan 11.05.1993 Sarstedt
200m        
23,34 Rupnik, Stefan    31.07.1993 Lehrte
400m        
52,97 Wittig, Jens   10.09.1995 Göttingen
800m        
01:57,0 Wittig, Jens   04.06.1995 Scheeßel
1000m        
02:34,1 Wittig, Jens   15.07.1995 Verden
1500m        
04:11,2 Käseler, Wolfgang 17.06.1978 Hildesheim
1 Meile        
04:36,6 Käseler, Wolfgang 19.07.1978 Greene
2000m        
06:25,2 Zargar-Amini, Babak 28.09.1987 Hannover
3000m        
09:16,3 Käseler, Wolfgang 26.07.1978 Hannover
5 Km        
16:31,0 Käseler, Wolfgang 04.05.1978 Wolfsburg
16:31 Wittig, Jens   09.10.1994 Hannover
10 km        
37:59,6 Grote, Karsten 05.10.1986 Celle
15 km        
55:19:00 Wittig, Jens   15.10.1995 Rinteln
110m Hürden      
17,46 Rupnik, Stefan 23.05.1993 Delmenhorst
400m Hürden      
62,01 Rupnik, Stefan 16./17.05.92 Wunstorf
2000m Hindernis      
06:39,1 Wittig, Jens   02.07.1994 Lehrte
Stundenlauf      
15.206 Zargar-Amini, Babak 11.10.1987 Hannover
Weitsprung      
6,42 Wassenberg, Jens 05.07.1986 Hannover
Dreisprung      
12,25 Wassenberg, Jens 11.10.1986 Hannover
Hochsprung      
2,02 Wassenberg, Jens      26.29.1987 Hannover
Stabhoch        
3,1 Schwing, Tobias 23.05.1998 Hannover
Kugel        
11,85 Peter, Simon   09.09.2007 Sarstedt
Diskus        
29,52 Ocklitz, Matthias 23.09.1985 Hannover
Speer        
46,2 Ocklitz, Matthias 21.04.1985 Sarstedt
         
Fünfkampf        
3229 Wenzel, Kai   1997  
         
Zehnkampf      
3883 Wittig, Jens   07./08.10.95 Hannover
  (12,4-4,96-7,87-1,48-55,0-19,5-18,66-1,65-26,14-4:35,1)
         
4 x 100m        
47,7 Fricke – Rheinnecker – 22.09.1983 Letter
  Macke - Schüler    
4 x 200m        
01:39,5 Lange – Wassenberg – 20.09.1985 Hannover
  Reiter – Grote    
4 x 400m        
03:45,0 Lange – Reiter – 25.09.1985 Hannover
  Ocklitz – Grote    
3 x 1000m        
08:48,9 Lange – Grote – Reiter 23.09.1985 Hannover
Schwedenstaffel      
02:12,4 Lange – Wassenberg – 13.09.1985 Hannover
  Reiter – Grote    
Olympische Staffel      
03:55,3 Grote – Wassenberg – 13.09.1985 Hannover
  Reiter – Lange    
         
Stundenlaufmannschaft      
44.181 Zargar-Amini – Binnewies – Thomassek 11.10.1987 Hannover
         
         
         
Männer        
         
100m        
11,2 Rupnik, Stefan 05.05.1998 Sarstedt
200m        
23,65 Macke, Jürgen 30.05.1987 Hannover
400m        
51,42 Wittig, Jens   18.05.1996 Hameln
800m        
01:52,9 Wittig, Jens   1997  
1000m        
02:31,9 Käseler, Wolfgang 17.06.1986 Hannover
1500m        
04:02,3 Käseler, Wolfgang 01.06.1986 Hannover
1 Meile        
04:30,6 Grote, Karsten 1991  
2000m        
05:42,5 Käseler, Wolfgang 02.10.1985 Hannover
3000m        
08:43,3 Käseler, Wolfgang 21.08.1986 Alfeld
5 km        
15:13,5 Käseler, Wolfgang 29.06.1986 Göttingen
10 km        
32:15,0 Käseler, Wolfgang 05.10.1985 Celle
15 km        
57:44:00 Rofka, Stefan   17.05.1987 Burgdorf
25 km        
01:31:42 Rofka, Michael 05.10.1986 Burgdorf
Halbmarathon      
01:16:09 Grote, Karsten 10.04.1994 Melle
Marathon        
02:50:43 Rolka, Michael 06.05.1984 Bremen
Stundenlauf      
17.275m Rofka, Michael 20.09.1986 Celle
110m Hürden      
20,6 Wittig, Jens   06.10.1996 Hannover
400m Hürden      
62,39 Macke, Jürgen 22.05.1993 Lübeck
3000m Hindernis      
10:12,4 Brosig, Dirk   11.06.1995 Göttingen
Weit        
6,39 Macke, Jürgen 04.06.1995 Scheeßel
Dreisprung      
12,4 Lichtenberg, Florian 17.05.2008 Verden
Hoch        
1,88 Wenzel, Kai   20.09.1998 Delmenhorst
Stabhoch        
3,6 Lichtenberg, Florian 19.05.2007 Verden
Kugel        
10,75 Peter, Simon   06.06.2008 Hannover
Diskus        
33,16 Brenner, Wolfgang 30.08.1981 Hannover
Speer        
52,08 Kasper, Richard 17.06.1986 Hannover
Hammer        
24,26 Peter, Simon   17.05.2008 Verden
         
Dreikampf        
1.693 Peter, Simon   06.06.2008 Hannover
  (11,8-5,68-10,75)    
Fünfkampf        
2.411 Macke, Jürgen 27.09.1987 Hannover
  (5,94-26,36-24,19-16,18-4:35,00)
         
Zehnkampf      
3785 Wittig, Jens   05./06.10.98 Hannover
  (12,1-5,02-7,11-1,44-53,4-20,6-15,22-1,56-28,50-4:23,0)
4 x 100m        
44,82 Schröder – Kaspar – 01.06.1986 Hannover
  Macke – Wassenberg  
4 x 200m        
01:35,7 Macke – Kaspar – 19.09.1986 Hannover
  Lange – Wassenberg  
4 x 400m        
03:29,2 Macke – Kaspar – 01.05.1986 Wunstorf
  Käseler – Wassenberg  
4 x 800m        
08:25,2 Käseler – Macke – 08.05.1986 Lingen
  Kaspar – Grote    
3 x 1000m        
08:14,2 Käseler – Biber - Rheinnecker 23.09.1981 Hannover
4 x 1500m        
17:54,8 Käseler – Macke - 06.06.1984 Hannover
  Rofka, S. – Rofka, M.  
Olympische Staffel      
03:43,2 Käseler – Kaspar – 01.09.1986 Hannover
  Wassenberg – Macke       
Schwedenstaffel      
02:04,9 Macke – Kaspar – 16.05.1987 MSV-Sportf.
  Wassenberg – Schüler  
10 km Mannschaft      
01:51:16 Seidel – Macke – Brosig, D. 1998  
25 km Mannschaft      
04:48,2 Rofka, M. – Kleber, U. – Hollenbach 08.05.1986 Burgdorf
Halbmarathon Mannschaft    
04:26:08 Grote – Rupnik – Braun 22.01.1994 Seesen
Marathon Mannschaft      
09:53:09 Grote – Sauer – Hoop 24.04.1994 Hamburg
Stundenlauf Mannschaft      
46.624 Rofka – Macke – Grote 11.10.1987 Hannover
Dreikampf Mannschaft      
4.717 Peter 1624 – Lichtenberg 1560 - Schwing 1533 11.06.2010 Hannover
         
         
M30        
         
100m        
11,69 Macke, Jürgen 15.06.1996 Gronau
200m        
24,13 Macke, Jürgen 20.08.1995 Vöhrum
400m        
56,1 Macke, Jürgen 07.10.1995 Hannover
800m        
02:05,4 Macke, Jürgen 23.07.1995 Bad Oeyenhausen
1500m        
04:59,5 Macke, Jürgen 08.10.1995 Hannover
3000m        
09:05,8 Grote, Karsten 15.08.1998 Garbsen
5 Km        
15:55,7 Grote, Karsten 12.09.1998 Hannover
10 Km        
32:54:00 Grote, Karsten 05.04.1998 Hannover
Halbmarathon      
01:14:47 Seidel, Rüdiger 28.03.1998 Potsdam
Marathon        
02:44:05 Finn, Matthias 25.10.1998 Frankfurt
110m Hürden      
21,1 Macke, Jürgen 08.10.1995 Hannover
Weit        
6,39 Macke, Jürgen 04.06.1995 Scheeßel
Drei        
11,12 Schwing, Tobias 07.05.2010 Hannover
Hoch        
1,54 Macke, Jürgen 07.10.1995 Hannover
Stabhoch        
2,74 Macke, Jürgen 03.10.1996 Hannover
Kugel        
11,45 Brenner, Wolfgang 10.06.1983 Hannover
Diskus        
31,2 Brenner, Wolfgang 28.05.1983 Hannover
Speer        
50,48 Kaspar, Richard    
         
Zehnkampf      
3997 Macke, Jürgen 07./08.10.95 Hannover
  (12,1-6,09-7,19-1,54-56,1-21,1-17,84-2,35-27,32-4:59,5)
         
         
         
M35        
         
75m        
9,8 Hagen, Peter   20.06.1976 Garbsen
100m        
13,8 Harmßen, Uwe 02.09.1983 Hannover
800m        
03:11,3 Petri, Frank   13.09.1996 Hannover
3000m        
15:05,5 Schwing, Eckhard 09.09.1994 Wunstorf
5 km        
17:47,6 Hollenbach, Harald 08.06.1986 Hannover
10 km        
36:56,0 Hollenbach, Harald 22.06.1986 Hannover
25 km        
01:36,4 Hollenbach, Harald 28.03.1986 Paderborn
Halbmarathon      
01:31:18 Hasenberg, Sven 05.05.2002 Hannover
Marathon        
03:01,5 Hollenbach, Harald 27.04.1986 Bremen
Weit        
4,75 Hagen, Peter   20.06.1976 Garbsen
Hoch        
1,6 Kaspar, Richard 19.10.1996 Hannover
Kugel        
9,22 Sählhof, Klaus 24.05.1987 DMM Hannover
Diskus        
30,88 Kaspar, Richard 19.10.1996 Hannover
Speer        
49,28 Kaspar, Richard 19.10.1996 Hannover
         
         
         
M40        
         
75m        
10,2 Büsing, Konrad 20.06.1976 Garbsen
100m        
13 Ricke, Wilfried 12.09.1986 Hannover
800m        
02:24,3 Wolter, Dieter   14.09.1984 Hannover
3000m        
10:30,2 Wolter, Dieter   05.10.1984 Hannover
5 km        
18:49,1 Wolter, Dieter   08.06.1986 Hannover
10 km        
41:41,8 Graner, Bernd 27.10.1978 Wettbergen
Weit        
4,75 Ricke, Wilfried 12.09.1986 Hannover
Hoch        
1,4 Sählhof, Klaus 12.09.1986 Hannover
Kugel        
9,43 Sählhof, Klaus 08.06.1986 Hannover
Diskus        
23,06 Sählhof, Klaus 13.09.1985 Hannover
Speer        
27,42 Schwing, Eckhard 13.09.1996 Hannover
         
4 x 100m        
54,4 Becker – Sählhof – 12.09.1986 Hannover
  Hauf – Ricke      
         
         
         
M45        
         
100m        
13,2 Kühn, Albert   08.06.1983 Hannover
13,2 Ricke, Wilfried 11.09.1987 Hannover
400m        
67,5 Kühn, Albert   08.06.1983 Hannover
800m        
02:36,8 Becker, Günter 11.09.1987 Hannover
3000m        
11:57,0 Kühn, Albert   08.06.1983 Hannover
5 km        
18:37,0 Wolter, Dieter   20.09.1985 Hannover
10 Km        
42:09,0 Goepel, Werner 13.03.1994 Celle
25 km        
01:53:15 Hoop, Peter   02.05.1993 Berlin
Halbmarathon      
01:30:20 Hoop, Peter   13.06.1993 Springe
Marathon        
03:20:46 Hoop, Peter   20.05.1994 Hannover
Weit        
4,92 Ricke, Wilfried 11.09.1987 Hannover
Hoch        
1,36 Hamann, Rolf 02.09.1983 Hannover
Kugel        
8,65 Fischer, Wolfgang 14.09.1984 Hannover
Diskus        
22,88 Fischer, Wolfgang 14.09.1984 Hannover
Speer        
15,52 Steinhaus, Detlev 13.09.1996 Hannover
         
Dreikampf        
840 Rösler, Karsten 19.06.2009 Hannover
  (14,4 – 4,37 – 7,64)  
         
         
         
M50        
         
100m        
14,34 Becker, Günther 12.06.1993 Hannover
800m        
02:41,2 Becker, Günther 12.06.1993 Hannover
1000m        
03:10,4 Hoffmann, Bruno 13.05.1979 Hannover
3000m        
11:49,2 Hoffmann, Bruno 19.09.1986 Hannover
5 Km        
20:05,3 Hoffmann, Bruno 10.07.1979 Wettbergen
Weit        
4,29 Becker, Günther 12.06.1993 Hannover
Hoch        
1,35 Harmßen, Uwe 11.09.1987 Hannover
Kugel        
6,7 Fischer, Gerd   13.09.1996 Hannover
Diskus        
19,44 Hoffmann, Bruno 14.09.1984 Hannover
Speer        
15,28 Fischer, Gerd   13.09.1996 Hannover
         
         
         
M55        
         
100m        
14,5 Becker, Günther 12.05.1996 Misburg
800m        
02:37,4 Becker, Günther 12.05.1994 Bad Pyrmont
3000m        
12:41,9 Becker, Günther 15.09.1995 Hannover
5km        
21:55,1 Becker, Günther 15.09.1995 Hannover
10 km        
44:32,3 Knackstedt, Herbert    23.10.1987 Wettbergen
Halbmarathon      
01:51:13 Kehrel, Jürgen 03.05.2009 Hannover
Weit        
4,26 Becker, Günther 12.05.1994 Hannover
Kugel        
7,47 Büthe, Karl Heinz 13.09.1996 Hannover
Diskus        
17,6 Büthe, Karl Heinz 13.09.1996 Hannover
Speer        
22,26 Büthe, Karl Heinz 13.09.1996 Hannover
         
         
         
M60        
         
100m        
15,2 Becker, Günter 05.06.2002 Hannover
800m        
02:58,6 Becker, Günter 05.06.2002 Hannover
3000m        
15:25,1 Hoffmann, Bruno 15.09.1995 Hannover
10 km        
49:43,5 Pelikan, Hartmut 17.04.1999 Hannover
         
         
M65        
         
5km        
27:33:00 Pelikan, Hartmut 07.12.2003 Hannover
         
         
Schülerinnen D      
         
50m        
8 Büsing, Katja   03.09.1977 Letter
600m        
02:28,2 Schmidt, Angelika 07.09.1977 Letter
800m        
02:58,4 Nauber, Yvonne 17.09.1995 Borsum
2000m        
09:32,0 Kabitzke, Ute   21.09.1993 Hannover
Weitsprung      
3,77 Beckmann, Christine 09.09.1995 Hannover
Hochsprung      
1,1 Kabitzke, Ute   14.08.1993 Hannover
Schlagball        
35,5 Grebenstein, Maike 14.06.1996 Garbsen
Dreikampf        
1107 Grebenstein, Maike 14.06.1996 Garbsen
  (8,8-3,49-35,00)    
         
4 x 50m        
32,3 Kassel – Nauber – 23.05.1995 Hannover
  Beckmann – Grebenstein  
3 x 600m        
07:06 Schröder – Moritz – Büsing 07.09.1977 Hannover
         
Dreikampf Mannschaft      
4865 Grebenstein 997 – Grebenstein 992 – 23.09.1995 Hannover
  Beckmann 980 – Kassel 964 – Nauber 932
 

 

 

 

 

     
Schülerinnen C      
         
50m        
7,5 Beckmann, Christine 16.05.1996 Burgdorf
800m        
02:54,4 Beckmann, Christine 22.09.1996 Unterlüß
2000m        
08:18,5 Saar, Annika   25.09.1996 Hannover
5 km        
22:43 Naasner, Pauline 05.10.2007 Hannover
60m Hürden      
12,6 Schwing, Silke 22.05.1993 Hannover
Weitsprung      
4,25 Beckmann, Christine 28.09.1996 Hoya
Hochsprung      
1,22 Beckmann, Christine 01.09.1996 Hannover
Schlagball        
39,5 Grebenstein, Janine 14.06.1996 Garbsen
Kugel        
6,54 Schwing, Silke 11.08.1993 Hannover
Diskus        
16,5 Schwing, Silke 11.08.1993 Hannover
Speer        
17,78 Schwing, Silke 28.08.1993 Hannover
Dreikampf        
1210 Beckmann, Christine 28.09.1996 Hoya
  (8,0-4,25-28,50)    
Vierkampf        
1492 Grebenstein, Janine 08.06.1996 Hannover
  (8,4-3,73-38,50-1,16)  
         
         
4 x 50m        
31,30 Kassel – Nauber – 30.06.1996 Burgdorf
  Feldmann – Beckmann  
3 x 800m        
09:04,7 Grebenstein – Nauber - 28.08.1996 Edermissen
  Saar      
         
5 km Mannschaft      
01:24:44 Nauber – Saar – Eggers 29.10.1995 Hannover
               
Dreikampf Mannschaft      
5503 Grebenstein 1160 – Beckmann 1150 –    15.09.1996        Hannover
Nauber 1127-Nauber 1044 – Kassel 1022
         
         
Vierkampf Mannschaft      
6639 Beckmann 1488 – Grebenstein 1399 –   
  Nauber 1302 - Saar 1225 – Kassel 1225 01.09.1996 Hannover
         
DMM Gruppe 1      
4564   Mühlenberger SV    01.09.1996      Hannover
         
         
         
         
Schülerinnen B      
         
50m        
7,00 Schwing, Silke 25.05.1995 Burgdorf
75m        
9,87 Wabnitz, Christine 18.09.1993 Hannover
800m        
02:36,6 Biber, Katharina 30.11.2003 Hannover
2000m        
08:10,7 Wabnitz, Christine 21.09.1993 Hannover
5 km        
22:13 Naasner, Pauline 25.09.2009 Hannover
10 km        
50:13:00 Naasner, Pauline 26.06.2009 Hannover
60m Hürden      
10,00 Steinhaus, Stephanie 17.07.1994 Hannover
80m Hürden      
12,6 Petri, Janine   29.09.1993 Hannover
Weitsprung      
4,84 Petri, Janine   01.08.1993 Hildesheim
Hochsprung      
1,52 Petri, Janine   05.06.1993 Salzgitter
Stabhochsprung      
2,13 Petri, Janine   03.10.1993 Hannover
Schlagball (80g)      
44,00 Fischer, Katrin 08.05.1994 Sarstedt
Ballwurf (200g)      
45,00 Gruschke, Anja 27.09.1980 Hannover
Kugel        
9,29 Petri, Janine   08.08.1993 Bad Oeynhausen
Diskus        
28,94 Petri, Janine   28.08.1993 Vöhrum
Speer        
30,14 Petri, Janine   18.09.1993 Hannover
         
Dreikampf        
1459(mit 50m) Fischer, Katrin 09.07.1994 Hannover
  (7,3-4,38-44,00)    
1353(mit 75m) Rösler, Isabell 20.06.2004 Hannover
  (11,1-4,25-40,00)    
Vierkampf        
1880(mit 50m) Steinhaus, Stephanie 09.07.1994 Hannover
  (7,3-4,33-1,40-42,00)  
1797(mit 75m) Rösler, Isabell 20.06.2004 Hannover
  (11,1-4,25-1,40-40,00)  
Blockwettkampf Sprint      
2413 Steinhaus, Stephanie 20.07.1994 Hannover
  (7,5-10,0-4,62-1,37-41,50)  
Blockwettkampf Wurf      
2078 Fischer, Katrin 20.07.1994 Hannover
  (7,7-11,6-4,78-7,49-17,60)  
Blockmehrkampf Lauf      
2307 Fischer, Katrin 09.06.1994 Burgdorf
  (7,0-11,2-4,70-37,00-2:49,0)  
         
4 x 50m        
27,9 Fischer – Steinhaus – 17.07.1994 Hannover
  Schwing – Kant    
4 x 75m        
41,5 Moritz – Hauf – 04.07.1979 Hannover
  Gruschke - Büsing  
3 x 800m        
09:10,9 Rösler, Isabell – König, Nadine - 22.06.2003 Hannover
  Abdella, Hourea    
         
5 km Mannschaft      
01:17:16 Fischer – Steinhaus – Schwing 17.10.1993 Hannover
         
Dreikampf Mannschaft      
6402(mit 50m) Fischer 1459 – Steinhaus 1436 – Schwing 1338 – 09.07.1994 Hannover
  Otto 1122 – Schmidt 1047  
5672(mit 75m) Rösler 1353 – Sielski 1144 – Wischeropp 1091 – 20.06.2004 Hannover
  Voß 1052 – Glebe 1032  
Vierkampf Mannschaft      
8048 Steinhaus 1880 – Fischer 1827 – Schwing 1680 – 09.07.1994 Hannover
  Otto 1410 – Schmidt 1251  
Blochwettkampf Mannschaft    
10519 Steinhaus 2330 – Fischer 2350 – Schwing 2027 – 09.06.1994 Burgdorf
  Kant 2013 – Prüß 1842  
         
DMM Gruppe 1      
5661 Mühlenberger SV 28.05.1994 Hannover
         
         
         
Schülerinnen A      
         
60m        
8,27 Michalik, Riccarda 22.01.2011 Hannover
75m        
9,5 Petri, Janine   09.09.1995 Hannover
100m        
12,97 Michalik, Riccarda 25.09.2011 Verden
300m        
46,33 Bernard, Elisabeth 25.05.2005 Wunstorf
800m        
02:32,5 Henning, Inga 29.05.1994 Lehrte
2000m        
07:37,2 Henning, Inga 10.07.1994 Wesel
5 km        
23:53 Henning, Inga 17.10.1993 Hannover
10 km        
52:13:00 Voß, Marieke   09.12.2007 Hannover
60m Hürden      
11,17 Biber, Katharina 20.02.2005 Hannover
80m Hürden      
12,16 Petri, Janine   28.08.1995 Hamlen
Weit        
5,32 Petri, Janine   03.10.1995 Hannover
Hoch        
1,56 Petri, Janine   03.10.1995 Hannover
Stabhoch        
2,51 Petri, Janine   05.10.1994 Hannover
Schlagball        
50,00 Petri, Janine   03.09.1995 Hannover
Kugel        
10,42 Petri, Janine   26.06.1994 Oldenburg
Diskus        
33,18 Petri, Janine   03.10.1995 Hannover
Hammer        
23,4 Arting, Meike   17.04.1994 Nammen
Speer        
34,52 Petri, Janine   23.07.1995 Bad Oeyenhausen
         
Dreikampf (mit 75m)      
1639 Petri, Janine   03.09.1995 Hannover
  (10,08-5,24-50,00)  
Vierkampf (mit 75m)      
2082 Petri, Janine   09.09.1995 Hannover
  (9,5-5,15-1,46-10,19)  
Fünfkampf        
Siebenkampf      
3562 Petri, Janine   16./17.09.95 Hannover
  (12,1-1,44-10,27-9,8-5,20-30,20-2:44,2)
         
Blochwettkampf Sprint      
2625 Petri, Janine   19.08.1995 Lilienthal
  (9,9-12,6-4,82-1,52-32,88)  
Blockwettkampf Lauf      
2564 Petri, Janine   01.09.1995 Vöhrum
  (9,95-12,28-5,07-47,00-8:45,07)  
Blockwettkampf Wurf      
2589 Petri, Janine   26.06.1994 Oldenburg
  (10,13-12,57-4,87-10,42-29,46)  
         
4 x 75m        
37,58 Peters – Petri – 03.07.1994 Holzminden
  Henning – Wabnitz  
4 x 100m        
53,79 Moritz – Gruscke – 14.06.1981 Hannover
  Hauf – Büsing    
3 x 800m        
07:59,0 Wabnitz – Peters – Henning 24.04.1993 Letter
         
5 km Mannschaft      
01:17:09 Wabnitz – Petri – Peters 17.10.1993 Hannover
         
Dreikampf Mannschaft      
7136 Petri 1582 – Wabnitz 1471 – Lichtenberg 1407 – 24.09.1994 Hannover
  Hoyer 1371 – Peters 1305  
Vierkampf Mannschaft      
9347 Petri 2048 – Lichtenberg 1850 – Wabnitz 1850 – 16.07.1994 Salzgitter
  Henning 1822 – Peters 1777  
         
Siebenkampf Mannschaft    
9848 Petri 3415 – Wabnitz 3232 – Henning 3201 11./12.06.1994 Papenburg
         
Blockwettkampf Mannschaft    
11959 Petri 2589 – Henning 2464 – Wabnitz 2353 – 26.06.1994 Oldenburg
  Lichtenberg 2298 – Fischer 2255  
         
DMM Gruppe 1      
8858 Mühlenberger SV 29.05.1994 Lehrte
         
         
         
weibliche Jugend B      
         
60m        
8,04 Michalik, Riccarda 12.02.2012 Bielefeld
100m        
12,5 Petri, Janine   11.08.1996 Alfeld
200m        
26,2 Petri, Janine   08.08.1996 Sarstedt
300m        
42 Petri, Janine   02.05.1996 Misburg
400m        
63,33 Busse, Silke   01.06.1986 Hannover
800m        
02:31,08 Naasner, Pauline 26.01.2013 Hannover
1500m        
05:51,2 Busse, Silke   12.10.1985 Greene
2000m        
07:58 Bernard, Elisabeth 11.02.2006 Hannover
3000m        
15:43,7 Hoyer, Anke   06.09.1996 Hannover
5 km        
28:08:00 Mohr, Victoria                  10.12.2006 Hannover 
7,5 km Straße      
32:33:00 Herich, Heide   28.03.1998 Potsdam       
10 km Straße      
49:55:00 Naasner, Pauline 03.05.2009 Hannover
100m Hürden      
14,57 Petri, Janine   09.06.1996 Lehrte
300m Hürden      
45,72 Henning, Inga 17.06.1995 Oldendorf
Weit        
5,27 Petri, Janine   18.06.1996 Oldenburg
Hoch        
1,6 Petri, Janine   22.06.1996 Winsen/Luhe
Stabhoch        
2,70 Naasner, Pauline 22.06.2013 Delmenhorst
Kugel        
9,96 Petri, Janine   22.06.1996 Winsen/Luhe
Diskus        
28,3 Lichtenberg, Maike 19.05.1996 Hameln
Hammer        
23,58 Lichtenberg, Maike 20.04.1996 Lehrte
Speer        
32,4 Lichtenberg, Maike 26.09.1996 Berlin
Dreikampf        
1881 Petri, Janine   11.08.1996 Alfeld
  (12,5-5,13-9,11)    
Vierkampf        
2959 Petri, Janine   22.06.1996 Winsen/Luhe
  (14,91-1,60-9,96-12,59)  
Siebenkampf      
4545 Petri, Janine   22./23.06.96 Winsen/Luhe
  (14,91-1,60-9,96-12,59-4,97-29,72-2:40,75)
4 x 100m        
50,07 Büthe – Petri – Götzl – Peters 1996  
3 x 800m        
09:01,8 Elze – Elender – Bock 08.04.1984 Elze
         
Vierkampf Mannschaft      
11516 Petri – Götzl – Lichtenberg – Hoyer – Büthe 1996  
Siebenkampf Mannschaft    
11244 Petri – Götzl – Lichtenberg 1996  
         
         
weiblich Jugend A      
         
100m        
12 Klimek, Helene 05.07.1984 Letter
200m        
25,53 Klimek, Helene 29.09.1984 Hannover
400m        
59,48 Klimek, Helene 22.08.1984 Hamburg
800m        
02:28,5 Klimek, Helene 08.07.1984 Hannover
1500m        
05:11,1 Goepel, Nadine 13.07.1994 Unterlüß
2000m        
08:02 Bernard, Elisabeth 02.02.2008 Hannover
3000m        
11:03,6 Goepel, Nadine 10.06.1994 Unterlüß
5 km        
19:14,5 Goepel, Nadine 21.06.1994 Alfeld
10 km        
43:16,7 Goepel, Nadine 17.04.1994 Alfeld
15 km        
01:09:24 Goepel, Nadine 24.04.1994 Spelle
100m Hürden      
15,4 Petri, Janine   06.09.1996 Hannover
400m Hürden      
67,81 Klimek, Helene 20.05.1984 Hannover
Weit        
5,82 Klimek, Helene 23.09.1984 Hamburg
Hoch        
1,80 Klimek, Helene 13.09.1984 Celle
Stabhoch        
2,00 Ringwelsky, Diana 26.05.1993 Hannover
Kugel        
9,77 Klimek, Helene 13.10.1984 Hannover
Diskus        
26,84 Lichtenberg, Maike 20.09.1998 Delmenhorst
Hammer        
17,64 Hoyer, Anke   28.03.1998 Lehrte
Speer        
34,26 Klimek, Helene 27.06.1984 Hannover
         
Vierkampf        
2470 Petri, Janine   21.09.1996 Hannover
  (15,90-1,44-9,31-27,10)  
         
4 x 100m        
56,1 Bock – Klimek – 05.07.1984 Letter
  Wassenberg – Börner  
4 x 400m        
04:33,6 Elender – Bock – 25.09.1984 Hannover
  Seffer – Klimek    
3 x 800m        
09:07,7 Ringwelsky, Diana 18.09.1993 Lehrte
         
Siebenkampf Mannschaft    
9817 Peters – Steinhaus – Fabian 1997  
         
         
         
Frauen        
         
100m        
12,39 Klimek, Helene 05.07.1986 Hannover
200m        
25,9 Klimek, Helene 07.09.1985 Hildesheim
400m        
61,2 Klimek, Helene 10.05.1986 Schöningen
800m        
02:30,5 Klimek, Helene 15.06.1986 Hannover
10km        
43:16,7 Goepel, Nadine 1994  
100m Hürden      
15,7 Klimek, Helene 10.05.1986 Schöningen
400m Hürden      
68,73 Queisner, Dorle 23.05.1998 Hannover
Weit        
5,91 Klimek, Helene 05.10.1986 Celle
Hoch        
1,84 Klimek, Helene 03.08.1986 Cuxhaven
Stabhoch        
2,2 Degenhardt, Astrid 26.05.1993 Hannover
Kugel        
10,91 Klimek, Helene 24.08.1985 Bad Oeynhausen
Diskus        
30,5 Klimek, Helene 25.09.1985 Hannover
Speer        
37,02 Klimek, Helene 20.07.1986 Hamburg
Siebenkampf      
3613 Queisner, Dorle 12./13.09.98 Salzgitter
4 x 75m        
45,5 Sahmel – Harmßen – 19.08.1983 Hannover
  Hamann – Mill    
4 x 400m        
04:38,7 Klimek – Wassenberg – 06.09.1984 Hannover
  Börber – Noll      
3 x 800m        
08:09,4 Harmßen – Noll – Klimek 08.04.1984 Elze
         
         
         
         
W30        
         
75m        
10,9 Mill, Helga   19.08.1983 Hannover
1000m        
03:47,6 Ludeneit, Christina 08.07.1978 Hannover
1500m        
07:00,8 Hollenbach, Gerdi 23.09.1983 Hannover
Weit        
4,2 Mill, Helga   19.08.1983 Hannover
Kugel        
7,45 Schlizzke, Heike 11.09.1987 Hannover
         
4 x 75m        
47,1 Hages – Harmßen – 11.09.1987 Hannover
  Schidlitzke – Sahmel  
         
         
         
W35        
         
50m        
7,7 Protsch, Heidrun 20.06.1976 Garbsen
75m        
11,8 Sahmel, Brigitte 19.08.1983 Hannover
100m        
15,9 Sahmel, Brigitte    
800m        
02:42,5 Diekmann, Heidi 19.08.1977 Garbsen
1000m        
03:27,7 Diekmann, Heidi 08.07.1978 Hannover
1500m        
05:32,8 Harmßen, Kirsten 31.05.1986 Hannover
3000m        
12:02,6 Diekmann, Heidi 10.09.1978 Wunstorf
5 km        
20:31,2 Diekmann, Heidi 01.10.1978 Celle
10 km        
42:35,0 Harmßen, Kirsten 17.10.1983 Wettbergen
25 km        
02:00,3 Harmßen, Kirsten 08.05.1986 Burgdorf
Weit        
4,36 Wenzel, Karin   12.06.1993 Hannover
Kugel        
7,2 Wenzel, Karin   12.06.1993 Hannover
Diskus        
13,3 Petri, Britta   13.09.1996 Hannover
Speer        
13,58 Petri, Britta   13.09.1996 Hannover
         
         
         
W40        
         
50m        
8,6 Lahmann, Elsa 20.06.1976 Garbsen
75m        
12,1 Hamann, Monika 19.08.1983 Hannover
100m        
14,8 Protsch, Heidrun 14.08.1979 Hannover
800m        
04:20,8 Fischer, Magret 13.09.1996 Hannover
1000m        
03:19,9 Diekmann, Heidi 22.06.1979 Hannover
1500m        
06:35,6 Protsch, Heidrun 05.10.1984 Hannover
3000m        
11:28,9 Diekmann, Heidi 13.05.1979 Hannover
5 km        
19:49,5 Diekmann, Heidi 13.07.1979 Wettbergen
10 km        
41:54,4 Diekmann, Heidi 10.07.1979 Wettbergen
Weit (Stand)      
2,02 Lahmann, Elsa 20.06.1976 Garbsen
Weit        
4,15 Protsch, Heidrun 05.07.1984 Letter
Kugel        
7,04 Hamann, Monika 19.08.1983 Hannover
Diskus        
15,08 Hoyer, Hannelore 13.09.1996 Hannover
Speer        
11,04 Hoyer, Hannelore 12.09.1996 Hannover
         
4 x 75m        
50 Behrens – Bourgeon – 11.09.1987 Hannover
  Hamann – Hampe  
         
         
         
W45        
         
75m        
12,2 Hamann, Monika 11.09.1987 Hannover
100m        
15,7 Sieker, Hannelore 22.06.1979 Hannover
1000m        
03:28,7 Wolter, Helga   22.06.1979 Hannover
1500m        
05:36,2 Wolter, Helga   05.10.1984 Hannover
3000m        
11:38,6 Wolter, Helga   13.05.1979 Hannover
5 Km        
19:56,0 Wolter, Helga   13.07.1979 Wettbergen
10 Km        
42:01,1 Wolter, Helga   10.07.1979 Wettbergen
Halbmarathon      
01:37:20 Spann, Birgit   06.05.2007 Hannover
Marathon        
03:38:59 Spann, Birgit   25.04.2010 London
Weit        
3,64 Wolter, Helga   05.07.1984 Letter
Kugel        
6,66 Hamann, Monika 11.09.1987 Hannover
         
         
         
W50        
         
75m        
12,7 Bourgeon, Margret 11.09.1987 Hannover
1500m        
06:39,1 Behrens, Erna 18.09.1987 Hannover
5 km        
24:39,1 Behrens, Erna 18.09.1987 Hannover
10km        
43:36:00 Spann, Birgit   08.05.2011 Hannover
Weit        
3,33 Bourgeon, Magret 11.09.1987 Hannover
Kugel        
5,31 Büthe, Ursula   13.09.1996 Hannover
Diskus        
12,24 Büthe, Ursula   13.09.1996 Hannover
Speer        
10,62 Büthe, Ursula   13.09.1996 Hannover
         
         
         
W55        
         
100m        
15,73 Neubert, Cornelia 14.07.2007 Fulda
200m        
33,96 Neubert, Cornelia 16.06.2007 Osterode
1500m        
07:45,4 Schröder, Irmtraut 10.09.2009  
         
         
         

Kontakt

Spartenleiter:

Wolfgang Lichtenberg, Tel. 46 97 47

E-Mail:

wolfgang.lichtenberg@muehlenberger-sv.de